Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Turf 2 Reserves 14 29 Feb 20 Narre North
58  SJ Miller 3/2 BA Hookey 3/17 S Ayres 2/7
def by Cranbourne
8/153(cc) CG Hookey 36* J Love 29*  A Akin 3/20
Narre Warren North Reserve Oval #1 (Turf) 
Turf 2 14 29 Feb 20 Cranbourne
8/162(cc) B Jansz 38* S Dias 31 CP Kelly 25  F Mohamed 3/25 N Pulham 3/27
def Narre North
150 L Rogers 40  R Cleland 2/8 TC Fathers 2/32 CP Kelly 2/33
Casey Fields Oval # 2 
Turf 5 14 29 Feb 20 Doveton
3/112(cc) CJ Gray 27 H Mehmood 26  SS Sharma 2/28
def Cranbourne
111 J Aiezza 35  B Starkey 2/8 KC Dawson 2/15 CJ Gray 2/18
Robinson Reserve 
Turf 6 14 29 Feb 20 Cranbourne
98  SJ Vanette 3/15 J Edwards 2/17 OA Siddiqi 2/24
def by Narre Warren
1/103 SD Simpson 52* BA Campbell 25*  
Casey Fields Oval #3 
One Day 2 16 29 Feb 20 Cranbourne
def by Narre Warren
Camms Reserve Left 
Under 15 - 3 1 12 Oct 19 Fountain Gate
def Cranbourne
Max Pawsey Reserve West (Synthetic) 
Under 13 - 1 4 16 Nov 19
23 Nov 19
Cranbourne
79 A Singh 31*  W Sanders 2/2 J Sajeba 2/7
def by Narre South
265 AS Chhina 56 Z Meraj 34* A D'Souza 32  R Ramanathan 2/8
Camms Reserve Right 
Under 13 - 2 11 29 Feb 20 Hallam Kalora Park
2/148  
def Cranbourne
4/124(cc)  
Charles Green Reserve 
Under 17 - 3 11 29 Feb 20 Cranbourne
def by Berwick Springs
Camms Reserve Right 
Under 11 - 2 Fri 17 28 Feb 20 Berwick Springs Blue
9/78(cc)  
def by Cranbourne Blue
3/96  V Patil 2/8
Berwick Springs Reserve Oval #1 (Synthetic) 
T20 3 21 Jan 20 Cranbourne
93 RJ Mitchell 26  BL Wilson 2/5 J Thomas 2/7 J Hussaini 2/11 T Phillips 2/20
def by Narre South
6/160(cc) JW Jenner 59* KL Hardy 28 R Rangana 26  T De Silva 3/23
Casey Fields Oval # 2 
Under 11 - 5 Fri 17 28 Feb 20 Buckley Ridges White
def Cranbourne Gold
Park Oval 
B Grade GF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Cranbourne
5/105 JD Stuckey 38 P Asija 26  S Hussain 2/25 S Paynter 2/38
def Hallam Kalora Park
104 C Blake 31  S Sarwari 4/15 C Stewart 2/34
Sweeney Reserve Oval #2 (Synthetic) 
Under 17 - 1 GF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Springvale South
161 PR Paramesh 42 MR Cooper 37*  D Gamage 5/38 RJ Mitchell 2/35
v Cranbourne
9/167(cc) HA Kannan 51 V Sathyajith 32  DT McComb 2/20 AR McComb 2/46
Coomoora Reserve Oval #2 (Synthetic) 
Under 15 - 1 SF 7 Mar 20
8 Mar 20
Narre South
4/109(cc) J Hotston 31 H Bajwa 25*  A Chumber 2/24
def Cranbourne
105 A Chumber 38  H Bajwa 3/17 A Ragupathi 2/14 G Nandini 2/16
Strathaird Reserve Oval #2 (Synthetic) 

Events