Cranbourne Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Cranbourne Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11986997615117123195888198Alan J MurphyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade1 1Dingley
2176117148215117123158351176*Joybir PowarCranbourne2019/2020Turf 62 1Buckley Ridges
312173498915117123155185121Sandun DiasCranbourne2019/2020Turf 21 1Narre Warren
412139973915117123158295121Matthew LambrickCranbourne2019/2020Turf 54 1Doveton North
511813765215117123195901118Martin GaitelyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade4 1Hallam Kalora Park
611436623315117123158395114*Thomas MarksCranbourne2019/2020Turf 613 1Dandenong West
710093205815117123326561100*Vithum SathyajithCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 12 1Lynbrook
8100107319415117123321038100*Arvindeep ChumberCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 16 1Beaconsfield
910099874215117123326574100*Ricky J MitchellCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 15 1Narre South
1010073498915117123330567100*Sandun DiasCranbourne2019/2020Twenty203 1Parkmore Pirates
11969320581511712332656896*Vithum SathyajithCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 14 1Berwick
12953906821511712332656195Dhanusha GamageCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 12 1Lynbrook
13909978131511712319593390Enzo SibiliaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade12 1Narre North
14893997391511712319588889Matthew LambrickCranbourne2019/2020B Grade1 1Dingley
15816158311511712315835181Thomas K HodgeCranbourne2019/2020Turf 62 1Buckley Ridges
168011086641511712315830380Daud I MalikCranbourne2019/2020Turf 56 1Berwick
177813446881511712315831578Anthony L GalleyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 59 1Dandenong West
187211714821511712315837072Joybir PowarCranbourne2019/2020Turf 67 1Keysborough
19683662331511712315839068Thomas MarksCranbourne2019/2020Turf 612 1Buckley Ridges
206713446881511712315839067Anthony L GalleyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 612 1Buckley Ridges
216713446881511712315838367Anthony L GalleyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 610 1Springvale South
22641657921511712315831964*Jarrod R McAleeseCranbourne2019/2020Turf 510 1Parkfield
23649978131511712319588864*Enzo SibiliaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade1 1Dingley
24639619251511712332657663*Harrish A KannanCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 16 1Beaconsfield
2561685371511712315515961Dean M McDonellCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves9 1Dingley
26571159191511712315517357Craig G HookeyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves12 1Beaconsfield
2755202971511712315512755Robert ClelandCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves1 1Narre Warren
28558128751511712332658755Sen SathyajithCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 19 1Berwick Springs
29546193651511712319591354Jake D StuckeyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade7 1Parkmore Pirates
3054678851511712321507754Jeremy SonnCranbourne2019/2020One Day 29 1Endeavour Hills
315411761101511712332676954********Cranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 35 1Berwick Springs
3254202971511712315835754Robert ClelandCranbourne2019/2020Turf 64 1Narre Warren
33539978131511712319594153Enzo SibiliaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade14 1Parkmore Pirates
34537349891511712315523353Sandun DiasCranbourne2019/2020Turf 213 1Dandenong West
35529987421511712315831552Ricky J MitchellCranbourne2019/2020Turf 59 1Dandenong West
36519978131511712319589151*Enzo SibiliaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade2 1Berwick Springs
37519619251511712332658451*Harrish A KannanCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 18 1Springvale South
3851718531511712321507751*Troy R TharleCranbourne2019/2020One Day 29 1Endeavour Hills
39513906821511712332658451*Dhanusha GamageCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 18 1Springvale South
40519978131511712319591351Enzo SibiliaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade7 1Parkmore Pirates
4151704501511712315836751Shannon J WarnCranbourne2019/2020Turf 66 1Dandenong West
42519619251511712342126151Harrish A KannanCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 1GF 1Springvale South
435019665421511712332655650*Harrish KannanCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 11 1Berwick Springs
44501405121511712315838350Joshua M RichCranbourne2019/2020Turf 610 1Springvale South
4550722981511712333054350Cameron P KellyCranbourne2019/2020Twenty201 1Dandenong West
46501657721511712321504650*Bradley NicolCranbourne2019/2020One Day 22 1Cranbourne Gold
475015674491511712332102350*Hayden J ClelandCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 12 1Berwick Springs
4849685371511712315515549Dean M McDonellCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves8 1Narre Warren
494915053731511712315829949Thanuja Senarathna Cranbourne2019/2020Turf 55 1Beaconsfield
5048718531511712321504648*Troy R TharleCranbourne2019/2020One Day 22 1Cranbourne Gold
51477349891511712315522347Sandun DiasCranbourne2019/2020Turf 211 1Parkmore Pirates
52472290361511712315519547Justin S DickinsonCranbourne2019/2020Turf 24 2Parkmore Pirates
53479320581511712342125947*Vithum SathyajithCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 1SF 1Berwick
5446699761511712319592446Alan J MurphyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade10 1North Dandenong
55461824461511712321506646Mario AiezzaCranbourne Gold2019/2020One Day 26 1Narre South
56453906821511712332658745Dhanusha GamageCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 19 1Berwick Springs
574511007381511712315513145Kushan SamarakoonCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves2 1Dingley
58439646551511712315516743*Hans BellCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves11 1Parkmore Pirates
59429987421511712332657642Ricky J MitchellCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 16 1Beaconsfield
604215055081511712315830342Savya S SharmaCranbourne2019/2020Turf 56 1Berwick
61419987421511712315516341Ricky J MitchellCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves10 1Lyndale
62419978131511712319590541*Enzo SibiliaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade5 1Narre North
6341699761511712319590141Alan J MurphyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade4 1Hallam Kalora Park
64411159171511712315514341Brett A HookeyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves5 1Beaconsfield
654110725541511712315514341Dilusha JayaratneCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves5 1Beaconsfield
66401442451511712315838340Ryan JonesCranbourne2019/2020Turf 610 1Springvale South
673910698631511712332103139Gurmehar SihotaCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 14 1Berwick
68399646551511712332656139*Hans BellCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 12 1Lynbrook
69391376521511712319593739*Martin GaitelyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade13 1Berwick
703910690001511712315838539Manish KumarCranbourne2019/2020Turf 611 1Narre Warren
71389892031511712315523638*Braedyn JanszCranbourne2019/2020Turf 214 1Narre North
72389646551511712315831938Hans BellCranbourne2019/2020Turf 510 1Parkfield
733814944971511712315829538Mohammad ZamanCranbourne2019/2020Turf 54 1Doveton North
743811007381511712342125938Kushan SamarakoonCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 1SF 1Berwick
753810731941511712342127038Arvindeep ChumberCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 1SF 1Narre South
76386193651511712342124638Jake D StuckeyCranbourne2019/2020B GradeGF 1Hallam Kalora Park
773711007381511712332659137*Kushan SamarakoonCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 110 1Beaconsfield
78369320581511712315515536Vithum SathyajithCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves8 1Narre Warren
7936202971511712315835736Robert ClelandCranbourne2019/2020Turf 64 2Narre Warren
80367349891511712333054336Sandun DiasCranbourne2019/2020Twenty201 1Dandenong West
8136722981511712315518536*Cameron P KellyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 21 1Narre Warren
8236718531511712315839536Troy R TharleCranbourne2019/2020Turf 613 1Dandenong West
8336717101511712315517336Christopher K GeorgeCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves12 1Beaconsfield
84361159191511712315518136*Craig G HookeyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves14 1Narre North
85352290361511712315520535Justin S DickinsonCranbourne2019/2020Turf 26 1Dandenong West
863511007381511712332656835Kushan SamarakoonCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 14 1Berwick
8735696071511712315833535Joseph AiezzaCranbourne2019/2020Turf 514 1Doveton
8834717101511712315516734Christopher K GeorgeCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves11 1Parkmore Pirates
89349987421511712315517534Ricky J MitchellCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves13 1Dandenong West
903416900011511712321507734Chris RodriguesCranbourne2019/2020One Day 29 1Endeavour Hills
91349320581511712315516334Vithum SathyajithCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves10 1Lyndale
923411679181511712332124134*Ramsubbu RamanathanCranbourne2019/2020Under 13 - 25 1Noble Park
9333713671511712315516333*Steven J MillerCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves10 1Lyndale
94336193651511712319589133Jake D StuckeyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade2 1Berwick Springs
95321442451511712315839032Ryan JonesCranbourne2019/2020Turf 612 1Buckley Ridges
963214943221511712332657632*Mitchell CoburnCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 16 1Beaconsfield
973210178091511712332124732*Aryandeep SinghCranbourne2019/2020Under 13 - 26 1Berwick Springs
9832722981511712315521332Cameron P KellyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 28 1Narre Warren
99327349891511712315521332*Sandun DiasCranbourne2019/2020Turf 28 1Narre Warren
100326193651511712319593332Jake D StuckeyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade12 1Narre North
101329646551511712332659632Hans BellCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 111 1Narre South
1023210178091511712332118532*Aryandeep SinghCranbourne2019/2020Under 13 - 12 1Berwick Springs
10332888011511712319591332Pranay AsijaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade7 1Parkmore Pirates
104328240241511712315837932*Manroop Singh MundiCranbourne2019/2020Turf 69 1Buckley Ridges
105329320581511712342126132Vithum SathyajithCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 1GF 1Springvale South
106317026611511712315837031*Todd LadnerCranbourne2019/2020Turf 67 1Keysborough
10731685371511712315523031Dean M McDonellCranbourne2019/2020Turf 212 1Beaconsfield
1083110178091511712332119231*Aryandeep SinghCranbourne2019/2020Under 13 - 14 1Narre South
10931696071511712315829531*Joseph AiezzaCranbourne2019/2020Turf 54 1Doveton North
1103115674491511712332104931*Hayden J ClelandCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 18 1Lynbrook
111316357211511712319594131Joshua CopeCranbourne2019/2020B Grade14 1Parkmore Pirates
112317349891511712315523631Sandun DiasCranbourne2019/2020Turf 214 1Narre North
1133016690031511712332103530Harry ChadhaCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 15 1Narre South
114306357251511712332105130*Bradley HodgeCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 19 1Narre Warren
115306357251511712332104930*Bradley HodgeCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 18 1Lynbrook
1163013588651511712332124730*NAVRAJ SandhuCranbourne2019/2020Under 13 - 26 1Berwick Springs
11730709481511712321506630Michael A RandallCranbourne Gold2019/2020One Day 26 1Narre South
1183011679181511712332118530*Ramsubbu RamanathanCranbourne2019/2020Under 13 - 12 1Berwick Springs
1193016690031511712332101830*Harry ChadhaCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 11 1Narre Warren
12030888011511712319588830Pranay AsijaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade1 1Dingley
1213011761101511712332677130*********Cranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 36 1Berwick
1222915674491511712332103129Hayden J ClelandCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 14 1Berwick
123291159191511712315522129Craig G HookeyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 210 1Lyndale
124298621401511712315518129*Jamie LoveCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves14 1Narre North
125297349891511712315520229*Sandun DiasCranbourne2019/2020Turf 25 1Beaconsfield
1262911632851511712315838529Ashwani KumarCranbourne2019/2020Turf 611 1Narre Warren
127291657721511712315839029Bradley NicolCranbourne2019/2020Turf 612 1Buckley Ridges
12829699761511712319594129Alan J MurphyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade14 1Parkmore Pirates
129283997391511712321505428*Matthew LambrickCranbourne2019/2020One Day 24 1Hallam Kalora Park
1302810698631511712321506628*Gurmehar SihotaCranbourne Gold2019/2020One Day 26 1Narre South
131282290361511712315520828Justin S DickinsonCranbourne2019/2020Turf 27 1Narre North
132282915161511712315836728Nicholas P JohnsonCranbourne2019/2020Turf 66 1Dandenong West
13328888011511712319590128Pranay AsijaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade4 1Hallam Kalora Park
13427713671511712315513927Steven J MillerCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves4 1Parkmore Pirates
135271159171511712315513127Brett A HookeyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 2 Reserves2 1Dingley
1362711095731511712315837027Ross HopwoodCranbourne2019/2020Turf 67 1Keysborough
137279105531511712315830727Jake SheeranCranbourne2019/2020Turf 57 1Doveton
13827888011511712319593327Pranay AsijaCranbourne2019/2020B Grade12 1Narre North
13927722981511712339601627Cameron P KellyCranbourne2019/2020T202 1Berwick
140269987421511712339602626Ricky J MitchellCranbourne2019/2020T203 1Narre South
14126888011511712342124626Pranay AsijaCranbourne2019/2020B GradeGF 1Hallam Kalora Park
142261376521511712319592426Martin GaitelyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade10 1North Dandenong
143269619251511712332658026*Harrish A KannanCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 17 1Lynbrook
144266357211511712319591926*Joshua CopeCranbourne2019/2020B Grade9 1Berwick Springs
145263592591511712315831926Bill DavidsonCranbourne2019/2020Turf 510 1Parkfield
14626699761511712319590926*Alan J MurphyCranbourne2019/2020B Grade6 1Berwick
14725906031511712319591325*Shirkhan SarwariCranbourne2019/2020B Grade7 1Parkmore Pirates
148258128751511712332658425*Sen SathyajithCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 18 1Springvale South
1492510731941511712332106125Arvindeep ChumberCranbourne2019/2020Under 15 - 111 1Narre South
1502510178091511712339607625Aryandeep SinghCranbourne2019/2020Under 13 - 28 1Beaconsfield
151253906821511712332659625Dhanusha GamageCranbourne2019/2020Under 17 - 111 1Narre South
152252290361511712315523325Justin S DickinsonCranbourne2019/2020Turf 213 1Dandenong West
15325722981511712315523625Cameron P KellyCranbourne2019/2020Turf 214 1Narre North
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 25 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Events