Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 155   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Miller, Steven J1170010
2 Margenberg, Jordan M1270000
3 Sathyajith, Sen1860010
4 Hookey, Brett A1460000
5 Blackman, Matthew1050000
6 Johnson, Nicholas P1150000
7 Sathyajith, Vithum1550000
8 Kelly, Cameron P1451012
9 McDonell, Dean M1440000
10 Sibilia, Enzo940000
11 Stewart, Clive340000
12 Hookey, Craig G1040000
13 Lamb, Hayden J640030
14 Cope, Joshua1740010
15 Ligt, Lucas T13414310
16 Sonn, Jeremy641000
17 Murphy, Hayden940000
18 Blackman, Riley1640000
19 Kelly, Martin D1330000
20 Mundi, Manroop Singh730000
21 Powar, Joybir1530010
22 Hodge, Bradley1230000
23 Bishop, Tom J930000
24 Jayaratne, Dilusha1630030
25 Singh, Gurpreet Gary830010
26 Hodge, Thomas K930000
27 Ayres, Sahin930000
28 Boyal, Pardeep S1230000
29 Sarwari, Shirkhan920000
30 Crozier, Matthew420000
31 Nicol, Dean A620000
32 Edwards, Jordan520000
33 Ibrahim, Daud620001
34 Murphy, Alan J920010
35 Randall, Michael A920000
36 Singh, Abhay320000
37 Hunter, Baiden620000
38 Cleland, Hayden J720011
39 Martin, Ben J520010
40 Khalidi, Omaid520000
41 Chadha, Harshit620000
42 Asija, Pranay920000
43 McAleese, Jarrod R920000
44 Dickinson, Justin S1120010
45 Brahma, Shilpee820000
46 Nicolosi, Andrew W920000
47 Pratt, David J922110
48 Fathers, Timothy C1020000
49 Jansz, Breadyn1420000
50 George, Christopher K820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 155   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events