Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Love, Jamie14101011
2 Margenberg, Jordan M1390000
3 Kelly, Cameron P1370000
4 Gaitely, Martin760001
5 Stuckey, Jake D760000
6 Mitchell, Ricky J1650010
7 Kelly, Martin D1250000
8 Hookey, Craig G1050000
9 Sathyajith, Vithum1550000
10 Dias, Sandun1350000
11 McDonell, Dean M1340000
12 Sibilia, Enzo840000
13 Murphy, Alan J840010
14 Murphy, Hayden840011
15 Osborne, Boe1140010
16 Jansz, Braedyn1340000
17 Aiezza, Joseph830000
18 Coburn, Mitchell17312120
19 Bachhal, Kanwaldeep S1630000
20 Maine, Joshua830001
21 Ramanathan, Ramsubbu630010
22 Senerathna, Thanuja830000
23 Miller, Steven J930000
24 Sarwari, Shirkhan830010
25 Randall, Michael A932120
26 Disher, Tyson W830000
27 De Silva, Triyan330000
28 ********1230000
29 Desai, Naishadh530000
30 Kumar, Manish730010
31 Piastrino, Christopher630000
32 Fathers, Timothy C1320001
33 Disher, Ryan1120000
34 Johnson, Nicholas P520020
35 Danielides, Jason520000
36 Davidson, Bill522010
37 Khalidi, Omaid620010
38 Rodrigues, Chris520000
39 Sharma, Advit620001
40 Turner, Peter920010
41 Sihota, Gurmehar720000
42 Bell, Hans1521130
43 Hunter, Baiden1028120
44 Dickinson, Justin S920000
45 Hodge, Bradley1520030
46 George, Christopher K820000
47 Tharle, Troy R1123000
48 Nicol, Bradley1022120
49 Gamage, Dhanusha1220000
50 Singh, Gurpreet Gary620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events