Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 171   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sathyajith, Vithum25130002
2 Margenberg, Jordan M16110000
3 Mitchell, Ricky J26100010
4 Love, Jamie18101012
5 Dias, Sandun1780000
6 Kelly, Martin D1670000
7 Stuckey, Jake D1371000
8 Kelly, Cameron P1772000
9 Gaitely, Martin960001
10 Rehal, Rohan1160000
11 Hookey, Craig G1350000
12 Aiezza, Joseph1250000
13 Senarathna , Thanuja1250000
14 Murphy, Hayden1350042
15 Jansz, Braedyn1750001
16 Cope, Joshua1350011
17 Sibilia, Enzo1450000
18 Johnson, Nicholas P940020
19 Bachhal, Kanwaldeep S2240000
20 Dickinson, Justin S1340000
21 Kumar, Manish840010
22 Coburn, Mitchell27415841
23 Gamage, Dhanusha1840000
24 Osborne, Boe1540010
25 Murphy, Alan J1440010
26 Randall, Michael A1242120
27 Bell, Hans2443140
28 McDonell, Dean M1740000
29 Sarwari, Shirkhan1440010
30 Hodge, Bradley2430062
31 Maine, Joshua1430002
32 Ramanathan, Ramsubbu931040
33 Lamb, Hayden J2431120
34 Tharle, Troy R1533000
35 Nicol, Bradley1232130
36 Piastrino, Christopher830000
37 Galley, Anthony L430011
38 Disher, Tyson W1130000
39 De Silva, Triyan330000
40 ********1330000
41 Cleland, Hayden J1830010
42 Desai, Naishadh530000
43 Miller, Steven J1330000
44 Fernandez, Joshua930010
45 Sathyajith, Sen730000
46 Sharma, Advit1130011
47 Disher, Ryan1220000
48 Danielides, Jason520000
49 Samarakoon, Kushan2120000
50 Zaman, Mohammad1720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 171   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events