Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sathyajith, Vithum25130002
2 Margenberg, Jordan M16110000
3 Love, Jamie18101012
4 Mitchell, Ricky J26100010
5 Dias, Sandun1780000
6 Kelly, Cameron P1772000
7 Kelly, Martin D1670000
8 Stuckey, Jake D1371000
9 Gaitely, Martin960001
10 Rehal, Rohan1160000
11 Cope, Joshua1350011
12 Sibilia, Enzo1450000
13 Hookey, Craig G1350000
14 Murphy, Hayden1350042
15 Jansz, Braedyn1750001
16 Aiezza, Joseph1250000
17 Senarathna , Thanuja1250000
18 Murphy, Alan J1440010
19 Randall, Michael A1242120
20 Bell, Hans2443140
21 McDonell, Dean M1740000
22 Sarwari, Shirkhan1440010
23 Johnson, Nicholas P940020
24 Bachhal, Kanwaldeep S2240000
25 Gamage, Dhanusha1840000
26 Osborne, Boe1540010
27 Dickinson, Justin S1340000
28 Kumar, Manish840010
29 Coburn, Mitchell27415841
30 Maine, Joshua1430002
31 Ramanathan, Ramsubbu931040
32 Lamb, Hayden J2431120
33 Disher, Tyson W1130000
34 De Silva, Triyan330000
35 ********1330000
36 Cleland, Hayden J1830010
37 Desai, Naishadh530000
38 Miller, Steven J1330000
39 Fernandez, Joshua930010
40 Sathyajith, Sen730000
41 Sharma, Advit1130011
42 Tharle, Troy R1533000
43 Nicol, Bradley1232130
44 Piastrino, Christopher830000
45 Galley, Anthony L430011
46 Hodge, Bradley2430062
47 Davidson, Bill922110
48 Khalidi, Omaid1120020
49 Rodrigues, Chris620000
50 Sihota, Gurmehar1220001
51 Sharma, Savya S1320000
52 Lambrick, Matthew920000
53 Kumar, Ansh920010
54 Davies, Max1020011
55 Hunter, Baiden18210240
56 Turner, Peter1120010
57 Disher, Ryan1220000
58 Danielides, Jason520000
59 Samarakoon, Kushan2120000
60 Zaman, Mohammad1720000
61 George, Christopher K1220000
62 Singh, Gurpreet Gary1020000
63 Ladner, Todd1020001
64 Mendes, Dwain620000
65 Asija, Pranay1120000
66 Kumar, Ashwani1020000
67 Cope, Sam620011
68 Fathers, Timothy C1720002
69 Mathugamage, Manula R1020010
70 Chumber, Arvindeep1320011
71 Hookey, Brett A1310000
72 Arnel, Jacob110000
73 Powar, Joybir310000
74 Singh, Simarjeet510000
75 Mundi, Manroop Singh1610010
76 Bandaranayake, Joel1210000
77 Malik, Daud I110000
78 Sapkota, Sishir1310010
79 Jeremiah, Andrew710000
80 Rich, Joshua M210000
81 Bee-Hugo, Luke110010
82 Pandya, Sunny110000
83 Murnane, Sean510000
84 Hopwood, Ross310000
85 Harrison, Luke110000
86 Stewart, Clive1410010
87 Nicol, Dean A610000
88 Brannelly, Michael510000
89 Warn, Shannon J510000
90 Ruaporo, Hlexiell410000
91 Hodge, Thomas K810000
92 Ayres, Sahin1110010
93 Sadhesh, Clemance610000
94 Cleland, Robert410010
95 McAleese, Jarrod R710000
96 Eaton, Ryan110000
97 Singh, Aryandeep1210010
98 Singh, Fateh D810000
99 Sonn, Jeremy1010000
100 Pratt, David J141131440
101 Jones, Ryan210000
102 Kannan, Harrish A710000
103 Jayaratne, Dilusha1210000
104 Patel, Helish410000
105 Sandhu, NAVRAJ810000
106 Driscoll, Andrew K100000
107 Perera, Seniru600000
108 SIngh, Namanpreet1000000
109 DE ZOYSA, ABHISHEK702000
110 Campbell-Burns, Andrew1100000
111 kashyap, Aaryaman900010
112 Ghotra, Robin Singh600000
113 SINGH, DEEP500000
114 Davies, Steve100000
115 Gill, Matthew300000
116 MacKenzie, Lucas100000
117 Aiezza, Mario500000
118 Johnson, Christopher K504200
119 Papachristofilou, Nicholas100000
120 Marks, Thomas200000
121 Chadha, Harry800000
122 Barnes, Jarrod400000
123 Patel, Eric600000
124 Kang, Nirman600000
125 Banerjee, Siddhartha100000
126 Ciconte, Dominic R100010
127 Verma, Aarav700000
128 Sadhesh, Clemance100000
129 Nanayakkara, Johnathan800000
130 Forsyth, Ben200000
131 Kothari, Aryan900000
132 Lamb, Christopher200000
133 Aiezza, Danny L200000
134 Romey, Liam1003100
135 Pal, Shoneil600000
136 Balaji, Roshan900000
137 VIJAYAKUMAR, SUSHANT600000
138 Hooper, Nathan1000011
139 Kumar, Krish700000
140 Hamilton, Jackson700000
141 Moult, Jason700000
142 Singh, Manjot901030
143 Osborne, Jason W100000
144 Randall, Chris400000
145 Burridge, Heath100000
146 Cope, Rieley200000
147 Sheeran, Jake600010
148 Ahmad, Hud1000000
149 Mutukumarana, Thihan100000
150 Jijo, Jeevan600000
151 Mittal, Aryan200010
152 Kannan, Harrish300000
153 Dhillon, Sharanvir Singh200000
154 Randall, Stephen100000
155 Hanger, Simon F504130
156 Smith, Tim401010
157 Brahma, Shilpee600010
158 Wickramanayake, Thevin700000
159 PATEL, DHAIRYA100000
160 Tarafder, Shafiul600000
161 Channa, Amarjeet100000
162 Mills, Cameron L200000
163 Lesch, James100000
164 Ayres, Clinton16013201
165 Hodge, Matthew600000
166 Meehan, Matthew J800000
167 McQualter, Nick100000
168 Singh, Deep100000
169 Karimi, Hoor700000
170 Ghotra, Jasleen Singh600000
171 Moore, Craig200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.